Women's shirts, jumpers and t-shirts sizes

🔧 Interactive tool :Chest measurement → top size calculator → — enter your measurements to find your FR / US / UK size instantly.

Reminder :

  • Chest measurement: measure horizontally at the fullest point of the bust.
  • Under-bust measurement: measure just below the bust.
  • Waist measurement: measure at the narrowest point.
  • Hip measurement: measure at the fullest point.
France / Spain343638404244464850
United Kingdom6810121416182022
United States468101214161820
Italy384042444648505254
Germany323436384042444648
Japan35791113151719
Chest circumference en cm78/8282/8686/9090/9494/9898/102102/106
Waist circumference en cm55/5959/6363/6767/7171/7575/7979/83
Hip circumference en cm84/8888/9292/9696/100100/104104/108108/112
France et Spain34363840424446
Standard size
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL

T0T1T2T3T4T5T6
Italian size (Europe)38404244464850
Quicksize © 2026